Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23290.65-0.1524-06-201916:14:1523188.8123411.74
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37078.71-0.6124-06-201916:14:1537052.5237414.32
FTSE Italia STAR34813.8-0.5024-06-201916:14:0034784.9935093.27
FTSE MIB21370.79-0.0824-06-201916:14:1421261.7721471.89

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund242-1.092.12
Spread BONO-Bund71-3.280.4
Spread OAT-Bund33-3.40.02

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
EXPERT SYSTEM3.6713.2713:21:29003.243.67
SCIUKER FRAMES0.85612.0409:13:12000.780.856
RESTART0.428510.3016:14:040.4240.4280.390.4285
INTRED5.369.6116:10:145.245.364.95.44
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.856.7416:13:102.752.852.682.9
PHARMANUTRA20.86.6716:09:0320.720.819.321.1
EUROTECH4.436.3616:13:364.434.4454.184.475

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIESSE12.17-20.8216:09:4612.2012.1714.6
KOLINPHARMA12.8-11.1115:32:490012.814.8
ELICA1.866-5.9516:14:011.8681.8781.8622
TOD'S43.5-5.4816:12:4143.4843.5643.4245.78
EUKEDOS0.955-5.4516:09:320.961.050.941.01
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.696-4.6616:00:250.6960.7180.680.71
PANARIAGROUP1.31-4.3815:22:171.3081.311.2941.388

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENEL6.2480.2616:14:236.2476.2486.1886.265
INTESA SANPAOLO1.89621.1316:14:221.89621.89641.86361.8978
ENI14.596-0.0716:13:5614.59414.59814.54214.714
UNICREDIT10.586-0.3816:14:1010.58610.58810.49410.744
GENERALI ASS16.70.1216:13:4216.69516.70516.6316.78
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.286-0.1916:13:1312.28612.2912.23612.398
TERNA5.87-2.3316:13:305.8685.875.7965.912

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.859-0.3421-06-2019
Brasilian Real4.3357-0.1221-06-2019
Corona ceca25.609-0.0421-06-2019
Corona danese7.4657-0.0121-06-2019
Corona islandese141.50.0021-06-2019
Corona norvegese9.6860.1921-06-2019
Corona svedese10.6308-0.0421-06-2019
Dollaro australiano1.63860.3921-06-2019
Dollaro canadese1.49280.2821-06-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.84240.0521-06-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53620.1721-06-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.72610.6021-06-2019
Dollaro USA1.13160.0821-06-2019
Fiorino ungherese323.970.1221-06-2019
Franco svizzero1.1107-0.3121-06-2019
Kuna croata7.4013-0.0321-06-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-06-2019
Lira sterlina0.89420.3021-06-2019
Mexican peso21.56980.8121-06-2019
Nuova lira turca6.58060.7921-06-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7239-0.0521-06-2019
Peso filippino58.2530.1621-06-2019
Rand sudafricano16.21780.5421-06-2019
Ringgit malese4.70020.2221-06-2019
Rublo russo71.51910.1121-06-2019
Rupia Indiana78.69850.2421-06-2019
Rupia indonesiana15987-0.3121-06-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.07850.8121-06-2019
Won sudcoreano1314.410.1621-06-2019
Yen121.64-0.0621-06-2019
Yuan cinese7.77920.3721-06-2019
Zloty polacco4.25840.0721-06-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati