Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24136.451.0222-06-201817:43:0023956.7524197.13
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41495.871.2922-06-201817:35:5941132.6841495.87
FTSE Italia STAR37568.310.8722-06-201817:35:5937351.9337585.1
FTSE MIB21888.470.9922-06-201817:35:5921724.6121957.94

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund235-1.952.69
Spread BONO-Bund1032.751.36
Spread OAT-Bund371.340.71

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
PRISMI1.8612.7317:35:501.861.881.6951.86
DIASORIN967.6817:40:5495.69692.2596
BPER BANCA4.7837.3617:35:304.7684.7834.6154.798
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.226.8017:35:000.2060.230.220.22
I GRANDI VIAGGI1.9545.2817:35:551.8881.9561.8561.97
A.S. ROMA0.45755.1717:37:000.4550.4590.43750.4795
CAIRO COMMUNICATION3.4855.1317:35:133.3853.4853.3053.485

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.409-6.1917:35:260.4080.4090.4090.449
TREVI FIN IND0.3875-5.2617:35:160.38650.39950.38750.405
MONRIF0.218-5.2217:35:180.2180.2240.2180.237
MONDO TV3.925-5.0817:40:103.9053.9253.94.235
GEQUITY0.0385-4.7016:47:170.03860.04040.03850.04
ESPRINET3.575-4.5417:39:403.5753.73.5753.79
NICE3.22-4.4517:35:423.23.373.223.38

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT14.5381.0717:41:2114.53614.53814.44814.692
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES16.498-2.4217:37:1916.4916.49816.3316.968
ENI15.6363.1317:40:0515.63215.63615.13815.664
BPER BANCA4.7837.3617:35:304.7684.7834.6154.798
INTESA SANPAOLO2.5881.0117:41:262.5872.5882.562.614
ENEL4.7460.7017:35:484.7454.7474.6954.762
BANCO BPM2.63853.3517:38:532.62752.63852.56852.65

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.3690.9822-06-2018
Brasilian Real4.36170.1122-06-2018
Corona ceca25.792-0.2722-06-2018
Corona danese7.45260.0122-06-2018
Corona islandese126.60.0022-06-2018
Corona norvegese9.43280.0822-06-2018
Corona svedese10.295-0.2922-06-2018
Dollaro australiano1.56810.1122-06-2018
Dollaro canadese1.54590.5122-06-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.13930.9622-06-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.58220.6922-06-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6880.2022-06-2018
Dollaro USA1.16480.9522-06-2018
Fiorino ungherese324.05-0.6422-06-2018
Franco svizzero1.15340.3322-06-2018
Kuna croata7.37880.0022-06-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-06-2018
Lira sterlina0.87660.3422-06-2018
Mexican peso23.54660.0822-06-2018
Nuova lira turca5.4639-0.2122-06-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6663-0.1322-06-2018
Peso filippino62.0790.7222-06-2018
Rand sudafricano15.7165-0.2622-06-2018
Ringgit malese4.66210.6322-06-2018
Rublo russo73.5314-0.0422-06-2018
Rupia Indiana79.030.7822-06-2018
Rupia indonesiana16429.21091.0322-06-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.21340.7622-06-2018
Won sudcoreano1293.761.0122-06-2018
Yen128.30.5622-06-2018
Yuan cinese7.56890.9522-06-2018
Zloty polacco4.3148-0.2522-06-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati