Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22767.280.2623-08-201909:55:1522751.722857.58
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36484.280.2623-08-201909:55:1536466.2536563.5
FTSE Italia STAR33668.930.0723-08-201909:54:0033653.8333818.58
FTSE MIB20872.090.2623-08-201909:55:1420855.8820965.2

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund196-0.351.34
Spread BONO-Bund798.290.17
Spread OAT-Bund303.26-0.33

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENERTRONICA1.67.7409:11:441.711.571.381.6
RELATECH2.4356.3309:53:282.392.4252.2952.51
IMVEST0.1955.9809:43:520.190.1940.190.195
DIGITAL MAGICS6.54.8409:00:566.286.56.56.5
BASTOGI SPA0.984.7009:51:050.980.990.9461.01
ELES5.364.6909:54:285.285.365.185.4
RENERGETICA3.74.2309:49:323.573.73.663.7

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CONFINVEST4.01-10.8909:05:264.234.014.3
INNOVATEC0.02-3.8509:06:470.020.02080.020.02
AEGON3.49-3.0609:45:213.4893.4983.493.524
ABITARE IN42-2.7809:51:4241.842.240.442.2
RESTART0.4615-2.5309:47:380.4610.47350.46150.4695
MAILUP4.13-2.3609:47:014.144.244.134.24
WM CAPITAL0.208-2.3509:35:110.2040.210.2080.21

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.95140.4909:55:121.9511.95141.95061.9654
UNICREDIT9.790.3609:55:149.7869.799.769.897
JUVENTUS FC1.59752.0809:55:121.5951.59751.5691.607
BANCO BPM1.75751.2409:55:111.75651.75851.7481.775
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.5580.1409:55:0511.55411.55811.54211.7
ENEL6.3020.2909:54:596.36.3026.2936.332
ENI13.3160.0309:54:5113.3113.31613.30413.37

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.13-0.1322-08-2019
Brasilian Real4.47170.2222-08-2019
Corona ceca25.784-0.0422-08-2019
Corona danese7.4558-0.0122-08-2019
Corona islandese138.30.1422-08-2019
Corona norvegese9.9390.1322-08-2019
Corona svedese10.71880.1922-08-2019
Dollaro australiano1.6380.2622-08-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4722-0.2622-08-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.6889-0.2122-08-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53610.0522-08-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7380.4222-08-2019
Dollaro USA1.1083-0.1922-08-2019
Fiorino ungherese327.790.1522-08-2019
Franco svizzero1.09050.2822-08-2019
Kuna croata7.39280.1322-08-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-08-2019
Lira sterlina0.9115-0.4322-08-2019
Mexican peso21.86220.0822-08-2019
Nuova lira turca6.38750.6522-08-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7223-0.1222-08-2019
Peso filippino57.9850.0822-08-2019
Rand sudafricano16.8177-0.2322-08-2019
Ringgit malese4.64210.0722-08-2019
Rublo russo72.756-0.5922-08-2019
Rupia Indiana79.5890.1622-08-2019
Rupia indonesiana15777.0996-0.2022-08-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.9065-0.2422-08-2019
Won sudcoreano1340.990.3922-08-2019
Yen118.13-0.0922-08-2019
Yuan cinese7.85230.1122-08-2019
Zloty polacco4.36430.2622-08-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati