Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25947.810.0618-01-201814:44:0025857.6826025.93
FTSE Italia Mid Cap44369.49-0.1518-01-201814:44:0044325.6344556.38
FTSE Italia STAR38815.970.1018-01-201814:44:0038771.7238901.7
FTSE MIB23539.490.1118-01-201814:44:0523438.8423607.79

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund141-1.431.98
Spread BONO-Bund90-3.421.48
Spread OAT-Bund27-3.570.85

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
K+S22.2810.2412:26:0122.3622.4422.2822.28
CASTA DIVA GROUP1.598.1614:40:101.591.6051.571.665
ASML163.27.1609:00:39165.6165.8163.2163.2
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES25.15.9113:54:2725.0825.1424.425.1
CTI BIOPHARMA2.9855.8514:43:332.9852.992.963.085
MAILUP2.574.9011:03:432.52.542.482.57
S.S. LAZIO1.7724.6014:41:331.7681.7721.71.82

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CULTI MILANO4.72-3.8711:41:324.764.94.724.72
ELICA2.295-3.1614:25:292.2952.32.282.39
CREDITO VALTELLINESE10.14-3.1514:43:0410.1210.171010.46
CAMPARI6.215-2.9714:44:036.216.226.216.33
ENERTRONICA2.95-2.9614:38:082.932.982.863.06
MUTUIONLINE15.36-2.6614:41:5315.3615.415.315.92
IT WAY1.305-2.6114:21:161.2951.3051.3051.335

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES18.940.6914:44:1018.9318.9418.6719.04
UNICREDIT17.440.7514:44:0517.4417.4517.1717.52
INTESA SANPAOLO3.060.0714:44:053.063.0623.0443.078
ENI14.920.4014:44:1014.9114.9214.8814.99
ENEL5.345-0.7414:44:025.3455.355.345.385
BANCO BPM2.832-2.0714:44:022.8322.8342.812.914
GENERALI ASS15.790.5114:44:0715.7815.815.6615.85

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese39.001-0.2817-01-2018
Brasilian Real3.94970.4917-01-2018
Corona ceca25.447-0.2717-01-2018
Corona danese7.4469-0.0317-01-2018
Corona norvegese9.622-0.0917-01-2018
Corona svedese9.84250.2017-01-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5314-0.4217-01-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5185-0.0617-01-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.5415-0.2817-01-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.6153-0.2017-01-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.68-0.0517-01-2018
Dollaro USA1.2203-0.2217-01-2018
Fiorino ungherese308.770.0117-01-2018
Franco svizzero1.1774-0.1817-01-2018
Kuna croata7.42660.0417-01-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-01-2018
Lira sterlina0.8857-0.3317-01-2018
Mexican peso22.9386-0.0917-01-2018
Nuova lira turca4.66540.4717-01-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65710.1917-01-2018
Peso filippino62.0170.1317-01-2018
Rand sudafricano15.05240.3717-01-2018
Ringgit malese4.834-0.3117-01-2018
Rublo russo69.38590.5217-01-2018
Rupia Indiana78.011-0.4117-01-2018
Rupia indonesiana16302.0195-0.0617-01-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.21710.9717-01-2018
Won sudcoreano1303.650.1017-01-2018
Yen135.21-0.1417-01-2018
Yuan cinese7.8528-0.3217-01-2018
Zloty polacco4.17130.0017-01-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati