Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23606.95-0.8824-09-201817:43:0023598.4323760.07
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41560.39-0.6824-09-201817:36:0041469.7541791.64
FTSE Italia STAR38021.45-0.3324-09-201817:36:0037944.9638136.77
FTSE MIB21339.87-0.9124-09-201817:36:0021332.5321486.57

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2432.512.94
Spread BONO-Bund101-1.71.52
Spread OAT-Bund31-4.390.82

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BIALETTI INDUSTRIE0.40321.3917:41:070.40.4030.3350.403
GEQUITY0.03898.9617:35:470.03570.03890.03770.0389
RCS MEDIAGROUP0.988.2917:36:250.9780.990.9111.006
CFT8.36.1414:49:157.948.247.928.3
ACSM-AGAM2.464.2416:55:552.462.482.452.52
GRIFAL6.7493.8317:35:146.676.7496.5436.78
VIANINI1.2253.8117:35:351.181.2251.181.225

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BCA CARIGE0.0075-10.7117:36:130.00750.00760.00740.0084
WM CAPITAL0.412-8.8517:35:460.410.4130.4120.46
CSP INT IND CALZE0.85-8.8017:35:280.850.8680.8440.932
PORTOBELLO4.8-7.6917:35:594.784.844.7725.1
ZUCCHI SPA RISP NC0.197-6.1917:35:180.1970.2280.1970.206
ASTALDI1.227-5.4717:35:241.2271.231.221.298
ENERTRONICA2.17-5.2412:17:312.162.212.122.27

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.397-2.1017:40:092.3972.3992.39552.44
ENI16.156-0.9417:38:0716.15616.16216.08416.28
ENEL4.57-1.3617:37:224.5674.574.5524.649
UNICREDIT13.962-0.8517:37:4213.9613.96613.90814.128
SAIPEM4.9633.6117:35:314.9634.9734.825.002
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES15.41-0.9017:37:2215.4115.4215.38615.608
CNH INDUSTRIAL10.625-0.9317:35:5710.6210.64510.6210.86

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.1390.0024-09-2018
Brasilian Real4.7822-0.2024-09-2018
Corona ceca25.6150.1224-09-2018
Corona danese7.45970.0024-09-2018
Corona islandese129.80.3124-09-2018
Corona norvegese9.5693-0.1024-09-2018
Corona svedese10.35630.2424-09-2018
Dollaro australiano1.61870.2024-09-2018
Dollaro canadese1.52310.2224-09-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.19410.1124-09-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.60610.1224-09-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.76510.2624-09-2018
Dollaro USA1.17730.1224-09-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.49-0.1724-09-2018
Franco svizzero1.1290.5524-09-2018
Kuna croata7.4265-0.0224-09-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0024-09-2018
Lira sterlina0.89460.0624-09-2018
Mexican peso22.1852-0.1324-09-2018
Nuova lira turca7.3093-1.1424-09-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65790.0024-09-2018
Peso filippino63.840.2924-09-2018
Rand sudafricano16.7591-0.7924-09-2018
Ringgit malese4.86110.0924-09-2018
Rublo russo77.5752-1.1924-09-2018
Rupia Indiana85.56650.8024-09-2018
Rupia indonesiana17512.33980.5024-09-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.20790.0924-09-2018
Won sudcoreano1315.120.2124-09-2018
Yen132.560.0924-09-2018
Yuan cinese8.07290.2824-09-2018
Zloty polacco4.30090.1524-09-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati